Competitive Test Result

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Pritpal Kaur1103241
2Navpreet Sharma0000232
3Gurveer Singh0000223
4Simranjeet Kaur0000194
5Deevanshu0000185
6Deepak sharma2401176
7Gurninder Singh0000167
8Amandeep kaur1302167
9Sukhraj Singh1301159
10Harpreet Kaur00001310
11Amanpreet Kaur21101111
1.D11.A21.A31.A41.A
2.B12.A22.B32.D42.B
3.C13.D23.C33.B43.C
4.D14.D24.B34.D44.C
5.A15.D25.C35.C45.C
6.D16.A26.C36.C46.B
7.B17.B27.D37.D47.A
8.B18.B28.B38.D48.D
9.D19.A29.C39.A49.D
10.D20.B30.A40.B50.B

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *