Current Affair Test Result (Dec)

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Amandeep kaur1302501
2Simranjeet Kaur0105492
3Harpreet 2804463
4Pardeep3011364
5Gurwinder Singh0711364
6Pritpal Kaur1103286
7Harman Singh2012267
8Amanpreet Kaur2110248
9Rajinder Singh3008248
10Gurninder Singh1505248
11Jagdeep Singh10012211
12Deevansh26052112
13Navpreet Sharma04072112
14Navjot Sharma12111814
15Amrinder Singh25101715
16Madhu Bala05051116
1. B11.C21.B31.B41.A51.B61.D71.D
2.C12.C22.A32.B42.B52.A62.A72.B
3.A13.C23.B33.A43.C53.B63.D73.B
4.A14.A24.B34.D44.A54.B64.B74.B
5.B15.C25.B35.C45.D55.A65.B75.A
6.B16.B26.A36.B46.B56.B66.B76.B
7.B17.C27.B37.D47.A57.B67.A77.B
8.B18.B28.D38.C48.A58.C68.B78.B
9.D19.A29.A39.C49.A59.B69.B79.A
10.D20.B30.A40.D50.B60.B70.D80.B

Click here to like our Facebook Page to get all Notification and updates.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *