Master Cadre SST Test Result with Answer Key (15 Dec 2018)

Result

Sr NoNameDOBCivicsHistoryTotal MarksRank
1Harpreet Kaur14031715321
2Kamaljit Kaur20021713302
3Kirandeep Kaur1041713302
4Manjinder Kaur10021512274
5Sukhdeep Singh105913225
6Kanchan Bala210216166

Civics Answer Key

1.C11.C21.C
2.C12.C22.A
3.D13.D23.C
4.D14.D24.C
5.D15.D25.D
6.B16.B
7.C17.C
8.C18.B
9.C19.D
10.A20.D

History Answer Key

1.B11.C21.D
2.B12.D22.C
3.C13.B23.A
4.C14.D24.D
5.B15.C25.A
6.A16.A
7.C17.C
8.C18.B
9.D19.C
10.C20.A

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *