GMT Result Paper 2 (Commerce)

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Renu18011181
2Tania26071142
3Simrpal5121023
4Anpali Gupta28041023
5Divya1121985
6Vishal3008966
7Kritika Sharma1108966
8Navneet Kaur2701908
9Sneha Grover2103908
10Harmeet Kaur21057810
11Yogesh Kumar17096011

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vardhman Career Place Best Institude in Patiala