GMT Result Paper 2 (Computer Science)

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Ramandeep Kaur31031181
2Manpreet Kaur1604902
3Bhupinder Kaur810863
4Amandeep Kaur2310863
5Gagandeep Kaur1508845
6Parveen Rani501826
7Shimpy Rani2111826
8Harshdeep Arora2009808
9Gagandeep Kaur606808
10Kulbir Kaur15067810
11Kulwinder Kaur1067211
12Hardeep Kaur2046612
13Mehak1046013
14Harjot Bawa6045414
15Paramjeet Kaur11054815

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vardhman Career Place Best Institude in Patiala