GMT Result Paper 2 (History)

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Ramanpreet Kaur30081521
2Harjeet Singh2011122
3Sukhmani Kaur7091063
4Arshdeep Kaur1011044
5Amanjot Kaur20081025
6Baljeet Kaur3111966
7Seeshpal1712947
8Jaswinder Kaur1811788
9Seema Rani206649
10Sandeep Kaur30114810

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vardhman Career Place Best Institude in Patiala