GMT Result Paper 2 (Library Science)

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Lakhwinder Singh22041421
2Manpreet Kaur23051342
3Surjeet Kaur24081283
4Sandeep Kaur8091104
5Kuldeep Kaur15021085
6Manpreet Kaur17111085
7Veerpal Kaur2404987
8Sukhchain Kaur1801968
9Gurparveen Kaur506909
10Sandeep Kaur10047010
11Rajpal Kaur22076611

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vardhman Career Place Best Institude in Patiala