GMT Result Paper 2 (Physical Education)

Sr NoNameDOBMarksRank
1Rekha Rani506781
2Amandeep Kaur604781
3Jaswinder Singh1012723
4Rajdeep Kaur2401723
5Amarjit Singh2107705
6Manpreet Singh507705
7Balwinder Kaur2404687
8Daljit Kaur2310668
9Harbans Kaur1551649
10Kuljinder Singh2026010
11Kuldeep Singh28025811
12Rubina26085012
13Swarnjeet Kaur6014813

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vardhman Career Place Best Institude in Patiala