Psychology Test Result (1 PM)

Sr NoName DOBMarksRank
1Harpreet Kaur1601241
2Jaspreet Kaur0000241
3Jasveer Kaur3012233
4Amarjeet Kaur1104224
5Jass Sharma1801215
6Manbir Kaur1201206
7Sukh0000206
8Sukhwinder Kaur1008198
9Gurdeep Isngh1708198
10Nisha00001810
11Manpreet Kaur5031711
12Kirandeep Kaur27041711
13Gagandeep Kaur19011613
14Gagandeep Kaur28081514
15No Name00001514
16Naveen27041514
17Kulwant18101417

Click here to like our Facebook Page to get all Notification and Updates.

1.D11.B21.C
2.D12.C22.C
3.D13.D23.B
4.D14.B24.D
5.C15.C25.D
6.A16.B26.B
7.C17.D27.D
8.D18.D28.B
9.C19.A29.B
10.A20.C30.C

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vardhman Career Place Best Institude in Patiala